CYCLING: Junior Tour of Ireland – Stage 3 – Results

SCOTT JUNIOR TOUR 2016

Stage 3 Results

Ennis – Ennis 14 July 2016

Stage 3 Stage Result

Issued: 14 Jul 2016, 17:19

————————————————————————

Organisation: Usher Irish Road Club    Country: IRL

Class: na                              .

Winner’s Time: 2h54’56”                Deadline: 3h38’40”  (25%)

Race Dist: 101.70 kms / 63.24 Miles    Total Dist: 225.70 kms / 140.35 miles

Speed: 34.88 kph / 21.69 mph           Average: 37.45 kph / 23.29 mph

Number of Starters: 100                Number of Finishers:  99

Did Not Finish:  1

————————————————————————

PL No. UCI Code    Name                 TM  Team                       Time       @

1   3 IRL19980129 O’Leary,Robert       IRL Ireland                2h54’56”

2  72 IRL19990212 Corkery,Dillon       SKO Tarrant Skoda Munster  2h55’03”    @07″

3   9 USA19990611 Clouse,Evan          HT2 Hot Tubes 2            2h55’03”   @ s/t

4  96 IRL19991409 McLoughlin,Eoghan    CON Connaught Team         2h55’03”   @ s/t

5   2 IRL19981226 McIntyre,Cameron     IRL Ireland                2h55’03”   @ s/t

6  24 USA19990619 Schunk,Conor         HOW HoloweskoCitadel pbHi  2h55’03”   @ s/t

7  27 USA         Schmidt,Andrew       HDE Hincapi Development    2h55’03”   @ s/t

8  28 GBR19980407 Meredith,Charlie     GIA Giant Halo Team UK     2h55’03”   @ s/t

9  61 IRL19980812 Leech,Conor          LEN Cycling Leinster       2h55’03”   @ s/t

10  53 IRL19990823 Walsh,Ben            MAG NRPT Magnet.ie         2h55’03”   @ s/t

11  85 IRL19990112 Fleville,Ethan       ISL Island Wheelers        2h55’03”   @ s/t

12  44 GBR19980105 Biddle,Cameron       GBW GB West Midlands       2h55’03”   @ s/t

13  29 GBR19990310 Cox,Matthew          GIA Giant Halo Team UK     2h55’03”   @ s/t

14  23 USA19981023 Milne,Micah          HOW HoloweskoCitadel pbHi  2h57’40” @02’44”

15   1 IRL19980311 Gray,Jake            IRL Ireland                2h57’40”   @ s/t

16  32 GBR19980928 Georgi,Etienne       GIA Giant Halo Team UK     2h57’40”   @ s/t

17  52 IRL19980609 Roche,Alexis         MAG NRPT Magnet.ie         2h57’43” @02’47”

18  10 USA19990824 Jones,Simon          HT2 Hot Tubes 2            2h57’44” @02’48”

19   5 USA19980218 Hect,Gage            HT1 Hot Tubes 1            2h57’44”   @ s/t

20  49 GBR19980430 Kennedy,Calum        EDI Edinburgh RC           2h57’44”   @ s/t

21   7 USA         Holowesko,Liam       HT1 Hot Tubes 1            2h57’51” @02’55”

22  18 USA11980402 Tiesler,Kyle         NCC NCCF Team Specialized  2h58’15” @03’19”

23  88 IRL19990216 Baenes,Harvey        UL1 Cycling Ulster Team 1  2h58’15”   @ s/t

24  15 USA19980719 Brookshire,Colton    NCC NCCF Team Specialized  2h58’15”   @ s/t

25  11 USA         McCormack,Alex       HT2 Hot Tubes 2            2h58’15”   @ s/t

26  30 GBR19990116 Ridehalgh,Jamie      GIA Giant Halo Team UK     2h58’15”   @ s/t

27  67 IRL19990926 Murnane,Sean         LSO Leinster Scott Orwell  2h58’15”   @ s/t

28  42 GBR19981001 Coulton,Ryan         SJJ Provision SJ Junior A  2h58’15”   @ s/t

29  31 GBR19980806 Linehan,Joseph       GIA Giant Halo Team UK     2h58’15”   @ s/t

30  54 IRL19981227 Kearney,Aaron        MAG NRPT Magnet.ie         2h58’15”   @ s/t

31  58 IRL19980219 Jordan,Fionn         LEN Cycling Leinster       2h58’15”   @ s/t

32  17 USA19990206 Velez,Charles        NCC NCCF Team Specialized  2h58’15”   @ s/t

33  19 NED19990412 Sitters,Bart         ZUI RSC de Zuidwesthoek    2h58’15”   @ s/t

34  34 GBR19980601 Minor,Daniel         SWI Swinnerton Cycles      2h58’15”   @ s/t

35  71 IRL19980718 Pierse,Oran          SKO Tarrant Skoda Munster  2h58’15”   @ s/t

36   8 USA19990107 Jorgenson,Matteo     HT1 Hot Tubes 1            2h58’15”   @ s/t

37 103 NED19981102 Kuiten,Arjan         NED Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers   2h58’15”   @ s/t

38  59 IRL19980515 Goszczyk,Patrick     LEN Cycling Leinster       2h58’15”   @ s/t

39  35 GBR19990613 Swinnerton,Joe       SWI Swinnerton Cycles      2h58’15”   @ s/t

40  90 IRL19991022 Murphy,J B.          KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull  2h58’15”   @ s/t

41  98 IRL19980821 Thomson,Stewart      IW2 Island Wheelers 2      2h58’15”   @ s/t

42  89 IRL19980208 McCann,Conor         UL1 Cycling Ulster Team 1  2h58’15”   @ s/t

43 100 IRL19990730 Wilson,Liam          UL2 Cycling Ulster Team 2  2h58’15”   @ s/t

44  51 GBR19990220 Gray,Lewis           EDI Edinburgh RC           2h58’15”   @ s/t

45  68 IRL19980512 Ryan,Dillon          LSO Leinster Scott Orwell  2h58’15”   @ s/t

46  25 USA19990515 Larson,Bjorn         HOW HoloweskoCitadel pbHi  2h58’15”   @ s/t

47  12 USA19981106 Putt,Noah            HT2 Hot Tubes 2            2h58’15”   @ s/t

48  70 IRL19981025 Murphy,Conor         SKO Tarrant Skoda Munster  2h58’15”   @ s/t

49  56 IRL19981110 Williams,Jack        NR2 NRPT 2                 2h58’15”   @ s/t

50  76 IRL19990129 Greer,Jones          JFC JFC Munster Academy    2h58’15”   @ s/t

51  50 GBR19980106 Paterson,Stuart      EDI Edinburgh RC           2h58’15”   @ s/t

52  63 IRL19980703 Young,Reece          RBS Leinster Richies Bike  2h58’15”   @ s/t

53  81 USA         Sheehan,Riley        SEN Sensa Munster Academy  2h58’15”   @ s/t

54  21 NED19980802 Van Dan Broek,Floris ZUI RSC de Zuidwesthoek    2h58’15”   @ s/t

55  74 IRL19990628 Allen,Denis          JFC JFC Munster Academy    2h58’15”   @ s/t

56  45 GBR19980921 Grivell Mellor,Ewan  GBW GB West Midlands       2h58’15”   @ s/t

57  46 GBR19990925 Round,Devon          GBW GB West Midlands       2h58’15”   @ s/t

58  87 IRL19980401 Moore,Calvin         UL1 Cycling Ulster Team 1  2h58’15”   @ s/t

59  33 GBR19990430 Hardwick,Benjamin    SWI Swinnerton Cycles      2h58’15”   @ s/t

60  16 USA19990699 Davis,Cole           NCC NCCF Team Specialized  2h58’15”   @ s/t

61  20 NED19980406 de Peijper,Cliff     ZUI RSC de Zuidwesthoek    2h58’15”   @ s/t

62  73 IRL19991010 Walsh,Robbie         SKO Tarrant Skoda Munster  2h58’15”   @ s/t

63  14 USA         Boots,Kenny          HT3 Hot Tubes 3            2h58’15”   @ s/t

64   6 USA19980514 Zueger,Logan         HT1 Hot Tubes 1            2h58’15”   @ s/t

65  39 GBR19990224 Armstrong,Joe        PRO Prologue RT            2h58’15”   @ s/t

66  60 IRL19980812 Leech,Ciaran         LEN Cycling Leinster       2h58’15”   @ s/t

67 101 IRL19981021 Armstrong,Matthew    UL2 Cycling Ulster Team 2  2h58’15”   @ s/t

68   4 IRL19990929 Tuomey,Ronan         IRL Ireland                2h58’15”   @ s/t

69 102 NED19990319 van Dinther,Bas      NED Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers   2h58’15”   @ s/t

70  38 GBR19990113 Hartley,Theo         PRO Prologue RT            2h58’15”   @ s/t

71  86 IRL19980126 Heaney,Marc          UL1 Cycling Ulster Team 1  2h58’15”   @ s/t

72  26 USA19981024 Goral,Wyatt          HOW HoloweskoCitadel pbHi  2h58’15”   @ s/t

73  36 GBR19980909 Williams,Joe         PRO Prologue RT            2h58’15”   @ s/t

74  37 GBR19980516 Dobson,Jake          PRO Prologue RT            3h05’49” @10’53”

75  55 IRL19980318 McLoughlin,Mitchell  MAG NRPT Magnet.ie         3h05’55” @10’59”

76  62 IRL19991121 Cullen,Aaron         RBS Leinster Richies Bike  3h05’55”   @ s/t

77  78 IRL19981215 Whittle,Mark         SEN Sensa Munster Academy  3h05’55”   @ s/t

78  99 IRL19991021 Doherty,Robbie       UL2 Cycling Ulster Team 2  3h05’55”   @ s/t

79  22 NED19990205 Mertens,Dennis       ZUI RSC de Zuidwesthoek    3h05’55”   @ s/t

80  84 IRL19980623 Devlin,Conor         ISL Island Wheelers        3h05’55”   @ s/t

81  82 IRL19990309 McAllister,Matthew   ISL Island Wheelers        3h05’55”   @ s/t

82  77 IRL19990415 McAuliffe,Niall      JFC JFC Munster Academy    3h05’55”   @ s/t

83  41 IRL19990114 McArdle Ruane,Eoghan GAL Galway Bay CC          3h05’55”   @ s/t

84  57 IRL19980819 Douglas,Brandon      WDW West Down Wheelers     3h05’55”   @ s/t

85  69 IRL19981201 Harrington,Marcus    LSO Leinster Scott Orwell  3h05’55”   @ s/t

86  75 IRL19990225 McAuliffe,Jack       JFC JFC Munster Academy    3h05’55”   @ s/t

87  79 IRL19990506 Grace,Conor          SEN Sensa Munster Academy  3h15’44” @20’48”

88  97 IRL19991712 Gannon,Oisin         CON Connaught Team         3h15’44”   @ s/t

89  93 IRL19980331 Lawrence,Joash       DOW North Down CC          3h15’44”   @ s/t

90  95 IRL19990728 Tonra,James          CON Connaught Team         3h15’44”   @ s/t

91  40 IRL19980902 Vahey,Ben            GAL Galway Bay CC          3h18’56” @24’00”

92  64 IRL19980327 Byrne,Ryan           RBS Leinster Richies Bike  3h19’35” @24’39”

93  83 IRL19980520 McCourt,James        ISL Island Wheelers        3h21’36” @26’40”

94  92 IRL19990124 Gallagher,Sean       KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull  3h24’25” @29’29”

95  94 IRL19981016 Potter,Ryan          CON Connaught Team         3h24’25”   @ s/t

96  43 IRL19990623 Murray,Cathal        TIP South Tipperary        3h24’29” @29’33”

97  91 IRL19991007 Humpeys,Cillian      KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull  3h24’29”   @ s/t

98  48 GBR19980917 Agnew,Joe            EDI Edinburgh RC           3h24’43” @29’47”

99  47 GBR19980304 Davies,Ethan         GBW GB West Midlands       3h32’37” @37’41”

————————————————————————

General Classification

————————————————————————

PL No. UCI Code     Name                 CAT Team                GC Time          @

1  28 GBR19980407  Meredith,Charlie     J2  Giant Halo Team    6h01’55”

2  29 GBR19990310  Cox,Matthew          YJ1 Giant Halo Team    6h01’55”      = s/t

3   3 IRL19980129  O’Leary,Robert       J2  Ireland            6h01’58”       @03″

4  53 IRL19990823  Walsh,Ben            YJ1 NRPT Magnet.ie     6h01’58”      = s/t

5   9 USA19990611  Clouse,Evan          YJ1 Hot Tubes 2        6h02’02”       @07″

6   2 IRL19981226  McIntyre,Cameron     J2  Ireland            6h02’10”       @15″

7  72 IRL19990212  Corkery,Dillon       YJ1 Tarrant Skoda Mu   6h02’10”      = s/t

8  27 USA          Schmidt,Andrew       YJ1 Hincapi Developm   6h02’12”       @17″

9  24 USA19990619  Schunk,Conor         YJ1 HoloweskoCitadel   6h02’16”       @21″

10  96 IRL19991409  McLoughlin,Eoghan    YJ1 Connaught Team     6h02’24”       @29″

11  61 IRL19980812  Leech,Conor          J2  Cycling Leinster   6h02’28”       @33″

12  85 IRL19990112  Fleville,Ethan       YJ1 Island Wheelers    6h02’41”       @46″

13  44 GBR19980105  Biddle,Cameron       J2  GB West Midlands   6h02’42”       @47″

14   5 USA19980218  Hect,Gage            J2  Hot Tubes 1        6h04’34”    @02’39”

15  23 USA19981023  Milne,Micah          J2  HoloweskoCitadel   6h04’40”    @02’45”

16   7 USA          Holowesko,Liam       YJ1 Hot Tubes 1        6h04’42”    @02’47”

17  32 GBR19980928  Georgi,Etienne       J2  Giant Halo Team    6h04’45”    @02’50”

18   8 USA19990107  Jorgenson,Matteo     YJ1 Hot Tubes 1        6h04’57”    @03’02”

19  52 IRL19980609  Roche,Alexis         J2  NRPT Magnet.ie     6h04’57”      = s/t

20  42 GBR19981001  Coulton,Ryan         J2  Provision SJ Jun   6h05’03”    @03’08”

21  49 GBR19980430  Kennedy,Calum        J2  Edinburgh RC       6h05’05”    @03’10”

22   1 IRL19980311  Gray,Jake            J2  Ireland            6h05’09”    @03’14”

23  26 USA19981024  Goral,Wyatt          J2  HoloweskoCitadel   6h05’11”    @03’16”

24   6 USA19980514  Zueger,Logan         J2  Hot Tubes 1        6h05’11”      = s/t

25  12 USA19981106  Putt,Noah            J2  Hot Tubes 2        6h05’12”    @03’17”

26  38 GBR19990113  Hartley,Theo         YJ1 Prologue RT        6h05’12”      = s/t

27  25 USA19990515  Larson,Bjorn         YJ1 HoloweskoCitadel   6h05’12”      = s/t

28  10 USA19990824  Jones,Simon          YJ1 Hot Tubes 2        6h05’16”    @03’21”

29  14 USA          Boots,Kenny          YJ1 Hot Tubes 3        6h05’18”    @03’23”

30  17 USA19990206  Velez,Charles        YJ1 NCCF Team Specia   6h05’21”    @03’26”

31  90 IRL19991022  Murphy,J B.          YJ1 Murphy Survey Ki   6h05’25”    @03’30”

32  19 NED19990412  Sitters,Bart         YJ1 RSC de Zuidwesth   6h05’29”    @03’34”

33  98 IRL19980821  Thomson,Stewart      J2  Island Wheelers    6h05’34”    @03’39”

34   4 IRL19990929  Tuomey,Ronan         YJ1 Ireland            6h05’35”    @03’40”

35  11 USA          McCormack,Alex       YJ1 Hot Tubes 2        6h05’35”      = s/t

36  16 USA19990699  Davis,Cole           YJ1 NCCF Team Specia   6h05’35”      = s/t

37  46 GBR19990925  Round,Devon          YJ1 GB West Midlands   6h05’37”    @03’42”

38  31 GBR19980806  Linehan,Joseph       J2  Giant Halo Team    6h05’38”    @03’43”

39  86 IRL19980126  Heaney,Marc          J2  Cycling Ulster T   6h05’38”      = s/t

40  81 USA          Sheehan,Riley        YJ1 Sensa Munster Ac   6h05’39”    @03’44”

41  18 USA11980402  Tiesler,Kyle         J2  NCCF Team Specia   6h05’39”      = s/t

42  59 IRL19980515  Goszczyk,Patrick     J2  Cycling Leinster   6h05’39”      = s/t

43 101 IRL19981021  Armstrong,Matthew    J2  Cycling Ulster T   6h05’39”      = s/t

44  73 IRL19991010  Walsh,Robbie         YJ1 Tarrant Skoda Mu   6h05’40”    @03’45”

45  71 IRL19980718  Pierse,Oran          J2  Tarrant Skoda Mu   6h05’44”    @03’49”

46  63 IRL19980703  Young,Reece          J2  Leinster Richies   6h05’45”    @03’50”

47 103 NED19981102  Kuiten,Arjan         J2  Tempo-Hoppenbrou   6h05’46”    @03’51”

48  54 IRL19981227  Kearney,Aaron        J2  NRPT Magnet.ie     6h05’46”      = s/t

49  60 IRL19980812  Leech,Ciaran         J2  Cycling Leinster   6h05’47”    @03’52”

50  35 GBR19990613  Swinnerton,Joe       YJ1 Swinnerton Cycle   6h05’48”    @03’53”

51  21 NED19980802  Van Dan Broek,Floris J2  RSC de Zuidwesth   6h05’48”      = s/t

52  30 GBR19990116  Ridehalgh,Jamie      YJ1 Giant Halo Team    6h05’49”    @03’54”

53  15 USA19980719  Brookshire,Colton    J2  NCCF Team Specia   6h05’49”      = s/t

54  70 IRL19981025  Murphy,Conor         J2  Tarrant Skoda Mu   6h05’50”    @03’55”

55  50 GBR19980106  Paterson,Stuart      J2  Edinburgh RC       6h05’50”      = s/t

56  89 IRL19980208  McCann,Conor         J2  Cycling Ulster T   6h05’53”    @03’58”

57  33 GBR19990430  Hardwick,Benjamin    YJ1 Swinnerton Cycle   6h05’54”    @03’59”

58  34 GBR19980601  Minor,Daniel         J2  Swinnerton Cycle   6h05’55”    @04’00”

59  87 IRL19980401  Moore,Calvin         J2  Cycling Ulster T   6h05’56”    @04’01”

60  39 GBR19990224  Armstrong,Joe        YJ1 Prologue RT        6h05’59”    @04’04”

61  36 GBR19980909  Williams,Joe         J2  Prologue RT        6h06’02”    @04’07”

62  67 IRL19990926  Murnane,Sean         YJ1 Leinster Scott O   6h06’04”    @04’09”

63  68 IRL19980512  Ryan,Dillon          J2  Leinster Scott O   6h06’04”      = s/t

64  76 IRL19990129  Greer,Jones          YJ1 JFC Munster Acad   6h06’09”    @04’14”

65  56 IRL19981110  Williams,Jack        J2  NRPT 2             6h06’11”    @04’16”

66  45 GBR19980921  Grivell Mellor,Ewan  J2  GB West Midlands   6h06’12”    @04’17”

67  88 IRL19990216  Baenes,Harvey        YJ1 Cycling Ulster T   6h06’16”    @04’21”

68  74 IRL19990628  Allen,Denis          YJ1 JFC Munster Acad   6h06’21”    @04’26”

69  51 GBR19990220  Gray,Lewis           YJ1 Edinburgh RC       6h06’25”    @04’30”

70 100 IRL19990730  Wilson,Liam          YJ1 Cycling Ulster T   6h06’27”    @04’32”

71  58 IRL19980219  Jordan,Fionn         J2  Cycling Leinster   6h06’27”      = s/t

72 102 NED19990319  van Dinther,Bas      YJ1 Tempo-Hoppenbrou   6h07’05”    @05’10”

73  37 GBR19980516  Dobson,Jake          J2  Prologue RT        6h13’23”    @11’28”

74  75 IRL19990225  McAuliffe,Jack       YJ1 JFC Munster Acad   6h13’33”    @11’38”

75  57 IRL19980819  Douglas,Brandon      J2  West Down Wheele   6h13’43”    @11’48”

76  41 IRL19990114  McArdle Ruane,Eoghan YJ1 Galway Bay CC      6h13’47”    @11’52”

77  82 IRL19990309  McAllister,Matthew   YJ1 Island Wheelers    6h13’48”    @11’53”

78  84 IRL19980623  Devlin,Conor         J2  Island Wheelers    6h13’50”    @11’55”

79  69 IRL19981201  Harrington,Marcus    J2  Leinster Scott O   6h13’50”      = s/t

80  78 IRL19981215  Whittle,Mark         J2  Sensa Munster Ac   6h13’53”    @11’58”

81  22 NED19990205  Mertens,Dennis       YJ1 RSC de Zuidwesth   6h13’56”    @12’01”

82  77 IRL19990415  McAuliffe,Niall      YJ1 JFC Munster Acad   6h13’59”    @12’04”

83  62 IRL19991121  Cullen,Aaron         YJ1 Leinster Richies   6h14’02”    @12’07”

84  99 IRL19991021  Doherty,Robbie       YJ1 Cycling Ulster T   6h14’07”    @12’12”

85  20 NED19980406  de Peijper,Cliff     J2  RSC de Zuidwesth   6h17’50”    @15’55”

86  64 IRL19980327  Byrne,Ryan           J2  Leinster Richies   6h27’51”    @25’56”

87  97 IRL19991712  Gannon,Oisin         YJ1 Connaught Team     6h41’22”    @39’27”

88  55 IRL19980318  McLoughlin,Mitchell  J2  NRPT Magnet.ie     6h49’17”    @47’22”

89  94 IRL19981016  Potter,Ryan          J2  Connaught Team     6h49’33”    @47’38”

90  79 IRL19990506  Grace,Conor          YJ1 Sensa Munster Ac   7h04’24”  @1h02’29”

91  95 IRL19990728  Tonra,James          YJ1 Connaught Team     7h05’36”  @1h03’41”

92  93 IRL19980331  Lawrence,Joash       J2  North Down CC      7h06’51”  @1h04’56”

93  83 IRL19980520  McCourt,James        J2  Island Wheelers    7h08’03”  @1h06’08”

94  92 IRL19990124  Gallagher,Sean       YJ1 Murphy Survey Ki   7h08’06”  @1h06’11”

95  40 IRL19980902  Vahey,Ben            J2  Galway Bay CC      7h10’15”  @1h08’20”

96  43 IRL19990623  Murray,Cathal        YJ1 South Tipperary    7h16’07”  @1h14’12”

97  91 IRL19991007  Humpeys,Cillian      YJ1 Murphy Survey Ki   7h16’57”  @1h15’02”

98  48 GBR19980917  Agnew,Joe            J2  Edinburgh RC       7h20’50”  @1h18’55”

99  47 GBR19980304  Davies,Ethan         J2  GB West Midlands   7h24’03”  @1h22’08”

————————————————————————

Points & Bonuses

————————————————————————

S/Pt P/P S/B P/B No.   Name            Total Points

15             3     O’Leary,R       No 72—24

14             72    Corkery,D       No 27—18

13             9     Clouse,E        No 15—15

12             96    McLoughlin,E    No 3 —15

11             2     McIntyre,C      No 1 —15

10             24    Schunk,C        No 5 —13

9             27    Schmidt,A       No 9 —13

8             28    Meredith,C      No 96—12

7             61    Leech,C         No 10—12

6             53    Walsh,B         No 30—11

5             85    Fleville,E      No 2 —11

4             44    Biddle,C        No 24—10

3             29    Cox,M

2             23    Milne,M

1             1     Gray,J

————————————————————————

Primes

————————————————————————

KOM Cat 3: 15.1

PL No. Name         Tm  Pts Sec

1  96 McLoughlin,E CON 5pt

2  44 Biddle,C     GBW 3pt

3  24 Schunk,C     HOW 1pt

KOM Cat 2: 57.4

PL No. Name         Tm  Pts Sec

1  96 McLoughlin,E CON 9pt

2  44 Biddle,C     GBW 7pt

3  24 Schunk,C     HOW 5pt

4  26 Goral,W      HOW 3pt

————————————————————————

Mountains Competition

————————————————————————

PL No. Name         TM  Pts

1  24 Schunk,C     HOW  15

2  96 McLoughlin,E CON  14

3  17 Velez,C      NCC  11

4  44 Biddle,C     GBW  10

5  23 Milne,M      HOW   5

6  20 de Peijper,C ZUI   5

7  16 Davis,C      NCC   5

8   4 Tuomey,R     IRL   4

9  26 Goral,W      HOW   3

10  89 McCann,C     UL1   3

————————————————————————

Junior 1 Overall

————————————————————————

PL No. Name                 TM          Time

1  29 Cox,M                GIA     6h01’55”

2  53 Walsh,B              MAG @        03″

3   9 Clouse,E             HT2 @        07″

4  72 Corkery,D            SKO @        15″

5  27 Schmidt,A            HDE @        17″

6  24 Schunk,C             HOW @        21″

7  96 McLoughlin,E         CON @        29″

8  85 Fleville,E           ISL @        46″

9   7 Holowesko,L          HT1 @     02’47”

10   8 Jorgenson,M          HT1 @     03’02”

11  38 Hartley,T            PRO @     03’17”

12  25 Larson,B             HOW @     03’17”

13  10 Jones,S              HT2 @     03’21”

14  14 Boots,K              HT3 @     03’23”

15  17 Velez,C              NCC @     03’26”

16  90 Murphy,J             KIL @     03’30”

17  19 Sitters,B            ZUI @     03’34”

18   4 Tuomey,R             IRL @     03’40”

19  11 McCormack,A          HT2 @     03’40”

20  16 Davis,C              NCC @     03’40”

21  46 Round,D              GBW @     03’42”

22  81 Sheehan,R            SEN @     03’44”

23  73 Walsh,R              SKO @     03’45”

24  35 Swinnerton,J         SWI @     03’53”

25  30 Ridehalgh,J          GIA @     03’5

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.